Super 13- Saturday 24th October 2020
Results
Super 13- Saturday 24th October 2020
24/10 16:00 - 24/10 18:30
*** Jackpot : KR401,069.50 ***
1
24/10 16:00
FC Barcelona v Real Madrid
home
2.00
draw
3.60
away
3.40
2
24/10 16:00
Fulham FC v Crystal Palace
home
2.70
draw
3.10
away
2.75
3
24/10 16:00
Bristol City v Swansea City
home
2.60
draw
3.20
away
2.70
4
24/10 16:00
Cardiff City v Middlesbrough FC
home
2.35
draw
3.15
away
3.05
5
24/10 16:00
Huddersfield Town v Preston North End
home
2.80
draw
3.15
away
2.55
6
24/10 16:00
Queens Park Rangers v Birmingham City
home
2.35
draw
3.15
away
3.00
7
24/10 16:00
Hull City v Peterborough United
home
2.55
draw
3.35
away
2.60
8
24/10 16:00
Lincoln City v Ipswich Town
home
2.60
draw
3.20
away
2.60
9
24/10 16:00
Northampton Town v Charlton Athletic
home
3.05
draw
3.15
away
2.30
10
24/10 16:00
Bradford City v Newport County
home
2.60
draw
3.20
away
2.60
11
24/10 16:00
Grimsby Town v Carlisle United
home
2.70
draw
3.35
away
2.40
12
24/10 16:00
Oldham Athletic v Port Vale FC
home
3.10
draw
3.35
away
2.20
13
24/10 18:30
Manchester United v Chelsea FC
home
2.35
draw
3.55
away
2.85
Rows:
0
Cost:
KR0.00
Previous Draws:
Super 13-Saturday 17th October 2020
17/10 16:00 - 17/10 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
17/10 16:00
Middlesbrough FC v Reading FC
X 0-0
2
17/10 16:00
Barnsley v Bristol City
X 2-2
3
17/10 16:00
Birmingham City v Sheffield Wednesday
2 0-1
4
17/10 16:00
Luton Town v Stoke City
2 0-2
5
17/10 16:00
Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion
X 1-1
6
17/10 16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Blackpool FC
X 1-1
7
17/10 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town
2 0-1
8
17/10 16:00
Carlisle United v Colchester United
1 3-2
9
17/10 16:00
Port Vale FC v Salford City
1 1-0
10
17/10 16:00
Walsall FC v Exeter City
X 0-0
11
17/10 16:00
Scunthorpe United v Cambridge United FC
2 0-5
12
17/10 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Yeovil Town
X 0-0
13
17/10 18:00
FC INTER MILANO v AC Milan
2 1-2
Super 13-Sunday 11th October 2020
11/10 18:00 - 11/10 20:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
11/10 18:00
Norway v Romania
1 4-0
2
11/10 18:00
Croatia v Sweden
1 2-1
3
11/10 18:00
England v Belgium
1 2-1
4
11/10 18:00
Armenia v Georgia
X 2-2
5
11/10 18:00
Lithuania v Belarus
X 2-2
6
11/10 20:45
Northern Ireland v Austria
2 0-1
7
11/10 20:45
France v Portugal
X 0-0
8
11/10 20:45
Iceland v Denmark
2 0-3
9
11/10 20:45
Poland v Italy
X 0-0
10
11/10 20:45
Russia v Turkey
X 1-1
11
11/10 20:45
Scotland v Slovakia
1 1-0
12
11/10 20:45
Israel v Czech Republic
2 1-2
13
11/10 20:45
Kosovo v Slovenia
2 0-1
Super 13-Saturday 3rd October 2020
03/10 16:00 - 03/10 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
03/10 16:00
Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City
X 0-0
2
03/10 16:00
Nottingham Forest v Bristol City
2 1-2
3
03/10 16:00
Rotherham United v Huddersfield Town
X 1-1
4
03/10 16:00
Swansea City v Millwall FC
1 2-1
5
03/10 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley
2 1-2
6
03/10 16:00
Shrewsbury Town v Gillingham FC
X 1-1
7
03/10 16:00
Wigan Athletic v DONCASTER ROVERS
1 1-0
8
03/10 16:00
Carlisle United v Barrow FC
1 1-0
9
03/10 16:00
Harrogate Town v Bolton Wanderers
2 1-2
10
03/10 16:00
Newport County v Mansfield Town
1 2-1
11
03/10 16:00
Tranmere Rovers v Scunthorpe United
1 2-0
12
03/10 21:00
Newcastle United v Burnley FC
1 3-1
13
03/10 21:00
OGC Nice v FC Nantes
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday 26th September
26/09 16:00 - 27/09 16:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
26/09 16:00
Crystal Palace v Everton FC
2 1-2
2
26/09 16:00
Preston North End v Stoke City
2 0-1
3
26/09 16:00
Derby County v Blackburn Rovers
2 0-4
4
26/09 16:00
Queens Park Rangers v Middlesbrough FC
X 1-1
5
26/09 16:00
Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town
X 1-1
6
27/09 16:00
Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic
1 2-0
7
26/09 16:00
Gillingham FC v Blackpool FC
1 2-0
8
26/09 16:00
Accrington Stanley v Oxford United
2 1-4
9
26/09 16:00
Mansfield Town v Exeter City
2 1-2
10
26/09 16:00
Southend United v Morecambe FC
2 1-2
11
26/09 16:00
Cambridge United FC v Tranmere Rovers
X 0-0
12
26/09 16:00
Barrow FC v Colchester United
X 1-1
13
26/09 21:00
Burnley FC v Southampton FC
2 0-1
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 19th & 20th September
19/09 16:00 - 20/09 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
19/09 16:00
Middlesbrough FC v Bournemouth AFC
X 1-1
2
19/09 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday v Watford FC
X 0-0
3
19/09 16:00
Luton Town v Derby County
1 2-1
4
19/09 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle
X 4-4
5
19/09 16:00
Bristol Rovers v Ipswich Town
2 0-2
6
19/09 16:00
Wigan Athletic v Gillingham FC
2 2-3
7
19/09 21:00
Celta de Vigo v Valencia CF
1 2-1
8
20/09 13:00
Southampton FC v Tottenham Hotspur
2 2-5
9
20/09 15:00
Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
2 0-3
10
20/09 16:00
SD Huesca v Cadiz CF
2 0-2
11
20/09 17:30
Chelsea FC v Liverpool FC
2 0-2
12
20/09 18:00
VFL WOLFSBURG v BAYER LEVERKUSEN
X 0-0
13
20/09 18:30
GRANADA CF v Deportivo Alaves
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday 12th September
12/09 16:00 - 12/09 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/09 16:00
Crystal Palace v Southampton FC
1 1-0
2
12/09 21:00
West Ham United v Newcastle United
2 0-2
3
12/09 16:00
Bristol City v Coventry City
1 2-1
4
12/09 16:00
Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednesday
2 0-2
5
12/09 16:00
Millwall FC v Stoke City
X 0-0
6
12/09 16:00
Preston North End v Swansea City
2 0-1
7
12/09 16:00
Queens Park Rangers v Nottingham Forest
1 2-0
8
12/09 16:00
Gillingham FC v Hull City
2 0-2
9
12/09 16:00
Plymouth Argyle v Blackpool FC
1 1-0
10
12/09 16:00
Cambridge United FC v Carlisle United
1 3-0
11
12/09 16:00
Scunthorpe United v Newport County
X 1-1
12
12/09 16:00
SD Eibar v Celta de Vigo
X 0-0
13
12/09 21:00
Cadiz CF v CA Osasuna
2 0-2
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 29th & 30thAugust
29/08 18:00 - 30/08 19:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
29/08 18:00
FK Haugesund v Valerenga IF
1 2-1
2
29/08 18:30
CERCLE BRUGGE v KV KORTRIJK
2 0-1
3
29/08 19:00
Dunkerque v Clermont Foot
X 1-1
4
29/08 20:45
Royal Mouscron v SV Zulte Waregem
2 0-1
5
30/08 13:00
Stade Reims v Lille Osc
2 0-1
6
30/08 13:30
KRC Genk v Club Brugge
2 1-2
7
30/08 14:30
Mjallby Aif v IFK Goteborg
X 1-1
8
30/08 14:30
AIK v BK Hacken
2 0-1
9
30/08 15:00
AS SAINT-ETIENNE v FC Lorient
1 2-0
10
30/08 16:00
K Beerschot VA v Standard Liege
2 0-3
11
29/08 21:00
Racing Strasbourg v OGC Nice
2 0-2
12
30/08 17:30
Hibernian FC v Aberdeen FC
2 0-1
13
30/08 19:30
AEK Larnaca FC v Apoel Nicosia FC
1 3-0
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 22nd & 23rd August
21/08 19:00 - 23/08 17:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
22/08 17:00
SK Sigma Olomouc v FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
1 1-0
2
21/08 19:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux v FC Nantes
X 0-0
3
22/08 18:00
STROMSGODSET IF v Viking FK
2 0-2
4
22/08 19:00
Clermont Foot v SM Caen
X 0-0
5
22/08 19:00
Rodez Aveyron v Grenoble Foot
1 1-0
6
22/08 19:00
FC Chambly Oise v PARIS FC
2 0-3
7
22/08 21:00
Lille Osc v Stade Rennes
X 1-1
8
23/08 04:00
CF America v CF Monterrey
2 1-3
9
23/08 12:00
URAWA RED DIAMONDS v VISSEL KOBE
2 1-2
10
23/08 13:30
Standard Liege v KRC Genk
X 0-0
11
23/08 15:00
Olympique Nimes v Stade Brest
1 4-0
12
23/08 15:00
FC Lorient v Racing Strasbourg
1 3-1
13
23/08 17:30
FC St Johnstone v Hibernian FC
2 0-1
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 15th & 16th August
15/08 16:00 - 16/08 16:55
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
15/08 16:00
Hamilton Academical v St Mirren FC
2 0-1
2
15/08 16:00
Kilmarnock FC v FC St Johnstone
2 1-2
3
15/08 16:00
Ross County FC v Dundee United
2 1-2
4
15/08 18:00
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW v FC Krasnodar
1 1-0
5
15/08 18:00
AS Trencin v MSK Zilina
2 2-4
6
15/08 18:00
Orlando Pirates FC v Bidvest Wits FC
X 0-0
7
16/08 11:30
KASHIMA ANTLERS v VISSEL KOBE
X 2-2
8
16/08 12:00
Gwangju FC v Gangwon FC
X 2-2
9
16/08 13:00
Suwon FC v Jeju United FC
X 1-1
10
16/08 14:30
Falkenbergs FF v AIK
X 1-1
11
16/08 14:30
Hammarby IF v IF Elfsborg
X 2-2
12
16/08 16:00
K Beerschot VA v SV Zulte Waregem
1 3-1
13
16/08 16:55
Diosgyori Vtk v MEZOKOVESD ZSORY SE
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 8th & 9th August
08/08 16:00 - 09/08 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
08/08 16:00
Livingston FC v Hibernian FC
2 1-4
2
08/08 16:00
Hamilton Academical v Ross County FC
2 0-1
3
08/08 16:00
Motherwell FC v Dundee United
2 0-1
4
08/08 18:00
SLIGO ROVERS v Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 2-1
5
09/08 00:00
Fortaleza EC CE v Atletico Paranaense
2 0-2
6
09/08 02:00
SC Recife PE v Ceara SC CE
1 3-2
7
09/08 12:00
Cerezo Osaka v FC TOKYO
X 0-0
8
09/08 12:00
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix v BUSAN I PARK
1 2-0
9
09/08 12:00
Incheon United FC v Seongnam Ilhwa
2 0-2
10
09/08 18:00
Mjondalen v FK Haugesund
1 1-0
11
09/08 18:00
Stabaek IF v Odds BK
2 0-1
12
09/08 18:00
FC Arsenal Tula v RFK Terek Grozny
X 0-0
13
08/08 19:00
MFK Ruzomberok v AS Trencin
X 2-2
SCROLL TO TOP