Super 13-Saturday 16th November
Results
Super 13-Saturday 16th November
16/11 17:00 - 16/11 21:45
*** Jackpot : KR264,522.50 ***
1
16/11 17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town
home
2.05
draw
3.30
away
3.45
2
16/11 17:00
Notts County v Barrow FC
home
2.15
draw
3.40
away
3.10
3
16/11 17:00
Woking FC v Halifax Town
home
2.30
draw
3.35
away
2.95
4
16/11 17:00
Gillingham FC v Lincoln City
home
2.50
draw
3.20
away
2.75
5
16/11 17:00
Walsall FC v Cambridge United FC
home
2.50
draw
3.10
away
2.85
6
16/11 17:00
Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
home
2.65
draw
3.25
away
2.50
7
16/11 17:00
Grimsby Town v Newport County
home
2.70
draw
3.05
away
2.65
8
16/11 17:00
Salford City v Swindon Town
home
2.90
draw
3.30
away
2.30
9
16/11 21:45
Israel v Poland
home
2.80
draw
3.30
away
2.45
10
16/11 21:45
AC Feralpi Salo v Calcio Padova
home
2.60
draw
3.05
away
2.75
11
16/11 17:00
Peterhead FC v Montrose FC
home
2.30
draw
3.40
away
2.85
12
16/11 17:00
Stirling Albion v Annan Athletic
home
2.25
draw
3.15
away
3.15
13
16/11 17:00
Greenock Morton FC v Arbroath FC
home
2.35
draw
3.25
away
2.90
Rows:
0
Cost:
KR0.00
Previous Draws:
Super 13-Saturday 9th November
09/11 17:00 - 09/11 21:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
09/11 17:00
Burnley FC v West Ham United
1 3-0
2
09/11 17:00
Newcastle United v Bournemouth AFC
1 2-1
3
09/11 17:00
Southampton FC v Everton FC
2 1-2
4
09/11 17:00
BARNSLEY FC v Stoke City
2 2-4
5
09/11 17:00
Hull City v West Brom
2 0-1
6
09/11 17:00
Bolton Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle
2 0-1
7
09/11 17:00
Cambridge United FC v Exeter City
X 1-1
8
09/11 17:00
Grimsby Town v Newport County
X 1-1
9
09/11 17:00
Tranmere Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
X 2-2
10
09/11 17:00
FC St Johnstone v Hibernian FC
2 1-4
11
09/11 17:00
Arbroath FC v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1 3-0
12
09/11 18:00
FK Jablonec v AC Sparta Prague
X 2-2
13
09/11 21:30
KV Oostende v Royal Mouscron
X 2-2
Super 13-Saturday 2nd November
02/11 17:00 - 02/11 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
02/11 17:00
Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
1 2-1
2
02/11 17:00
Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
2 1-2
3
02/11 17:00
Blackpool FC v Peterborough United
1 4-3
4
02/11 17:00
DONCASTER ROVERS v Burton Albion
X 2-2
5
02/11 17:00
Gillingham FC v Rotherham United
2 0-3
6
02/11 17:00
Rochdale FC v Bristol Rovers
2 1-2
7
02/11 17:00
Oldham Athletic v Northampton Town
X 2-2
8
02/11 17:00
Hamilton Academical v Ross County FC
X 2-2
9
02/11 18:00
SK Sturm Graz v WOLFSBERGER AC
2 0-4
10
02/11 19:30
1. FC UNION BERLIN v Hertha BSC
1 1-0
11
02/11 19:30
Sevilla FC v Atletico Madrid
X 1-1
12
02/11 21:00
FC Metz v Montpellier Hsc
X 2-2
13
02/11 21:00
Olympique Nimes v Stade Rennes
2 Drawn by Lottery
Super 13-Saturday 26th October
26/10 16:00 - 26/10 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
26/10 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC v Everton FC
1 3-2
2
26/10 16:00
Millwall FC v Stoke City
1 2-0
3
26/10 16:00
Shrewsbury Town v Sunderland AFC
1 1-0
4
26/10 16:00
Tranmere Rovers v DONCASTER ROVERS
X Drawn by Lottery
5
26/10 16:00
Crawley Town v Swindon Town
2 0-4
6
26/10 16:00
Forest Green Rovers v Crewe Alexandra FC
2 Drawn by Lottery
7
26/10 16:00
Walsall FC v Mansfield Town
2 1-2
8
26/10 16:00
Hartlepool United v Barnet FC
1 2-0
9
26/10 16:00
Torquay United v Barrow FC
1 4-2
10
26/10 16:00
Livingston FC v Heart of Midlothian
X 0-0
11
26/10 16:00
Alloa Athletic FC v Queen of The South FC
X 2-2
12
26/10 16:00
Forfar Athletic v Airdrieonians
2 1-4
13
26/10 18:30
Real Valladolid v SD Eibar
1 2-0
Super 13-Saturday 19th October
19/10 16:00 - 19/10 20:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
19/10 16:00
Aston Villa v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
1 2-1
2
19/10 16:00
Charlton Athletic v Derby County
1 3-0
3
19/10 16:00
Hull City v QPR
2 2-3
4
19/10 16:00
Luton Town v Bristol City
1 3-0
5
19/10 16:00
Bolton Wanderers v Rochdale FC
2 1-3
6
19/10 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Coventry City
X 0-0
7
19/10 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Sunderland AFC
1 1-0
8
19/10 16:00
Forest Green Rovers v Mansfield Town
X 2-2
9
19/10 16:00
Motherwell FC v Aberdeen FC
2 0-3
10
19/10 16:00
St Mirren FC v FC St Johnstone
1 2-0
11
19/10 16:00
Clyde FC v Raith Rovers FC
X 2-2
12
19/10 19:45
FC Twente Enschede v Willem II
2 0-1
13
19/10 20:00
UD Extremadura v Rayo Vallecano
2 0-3
Super 13-Saturday 13th October
12/10 16:00 - 12/10 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/10 16:00
Blackpool FC v Rotherham United
2 1-2
2
12/10 16:00
Rochdale FC v Accrington Stanley
1 2-1
3
12/10 16:00
Cheltenham Town v Newport County
2 Drawn by Lottery
4
12/10 16:00
Crawley Town v Colchester United
1 2-1
5
12/10 16:00
Leyton Orient v Walsall FC
1 3-1
6
12/10 16:00
Macclesfield Town v Port Vale FC
1 2-1
7
12/10 16:00
Scunthorpe United v Northampton Town
1 3-0
8
12/10 16:00
Barrow FC v DOVER ATHLETIC
2 Drawn by Lottery
9
12/10 16:00
Halifax Town v Boreham Wood
2 0-2
10
12/10 16:00
Notts County v Torquay United
1 2-0
11
12/10 16:00
Stockport County v Dagenham & Redbridge
X Drawn by Lottery
12
12/10 18:00
Denmark v Switzerland
1 1-0
13
12/10 18:00
Colombia v Chile
X 0-0
Super 13-Saturday 5th October
05/10 16:00 - 05/10 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
05/10 16:00
Burnley FC v Everton FC
1 1-0
2
05/10 16:00
Norwich City v Aston Villa
2 1-5
3
05/10 16:00
Huddersfield Town v Hull City
1 3-0
4
05/10 16:00
Nottingham Forest v Brentford FC
1 1-0
5
05/10 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Rochdale FC
1 3-2
6
05/10 16:00
Fleetwood Town v Ipswich Town
2 0-1
7
05/10 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion
2 0-3
8
05/10 16:00
Tranmere Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
2 0-1
9
05/10 16:00
Bradford City v Swindon Town
1 2-1
10
05/10 16:00
Forest Green Rovers v Crawley Town
1 3-1
11
05/10 18:00
Hellas Verona v Sampdoria
1 2-0
12
05/10 20:45
Genoa FC v AC Milan
2 1-2
13
05/10 21:00
CA Osasuna v Villarreal CF
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday 28th September
28/09 16:00 - 28/09 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
28/09 16:00
Aston Villa v Burnley FC
X 2-2
2
28/09 16:00
Bournemouth AFC v West Ham United
X 2-2
3
28/09 16:00
Huddersfield Town v Millwall FC
X 1-1
4
28/09 16:00
Hull City v CARDIFF CITY
X 2-2
5
28/09 16:00
Middlesbrough FC v Sheffield Wednesday
2 1-4
6
28/09 16:00
Bristol Rovers v Rotherham United
1 1-0
7
28/09 16:00
Rochdale FC v Wycombe Wanderers
2 0-3
8
28/09 16:00
Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town
2 0-3
9
28/09 16:00
Cheltenham Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
X 1-1
10
28/09 16:00
Leyton Orient v Port Vale FC
X 3-3
11
28/09 16:00
Macclesfield Town v Colchester United
X 1-1
12
28/09 18:00
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW v FC Zenit St Petersburg
1 1-0
13
28/09 21:00
Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
X 0-0
Super 13-Saturday 21st September
21/09 16:00 - 21/09 20:15
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
21/09 16:00
BIRMINGHAM CITY v Preston North End
2 0-1
2
21/09 16:00
Bristol City v Swansea City
X 0-0
3
21/09 16:00
Millwall FC v QPR
2 1-2
4
21/09 16:00
Reading FC v Blackburn Rovers
2 1-2
5
21/09 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday v Fulham FC
X 1-1
6
21/09 16:00
DONCASTER ROVERS v Peterborough United
1 2-0
7
21/09 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Portsmouth FC
1 1-0
8
21/09 16:00
Newport County v Exeter City
X 1-1
9
21/09 16:00
Livingston FC v Aberdeen FC
2 0-2
10
21/09 18:30
Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion FC
X 0-0
11
21/09 19:00
FC St. Gallen v Servette Geneva FC
1 3-1
12
21/09 20:00
Stade Reims v AS Monaco
X 0-0
13
21/09 20:15
Bidvest Wits FC v Orlando Pirates FC
1 4-3
Super 13-Saturday 14th September
14/09 16:00 - 14/09 16:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
14/09 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC v Burnley FC
X 1-1
2
14/09 16:00
Sheffield United v Southampton FC
2 0-1
3
14/09 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Chelsea FC
2 2-5
4
14/09 16:00
Charlton Athletic v BIRMINGHAM CITY
2 0-1
5
14/09 16:00
Preston North End v Brentford FC
1 2-0
6
14/09 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town
X 1-1
7
14/09 16:00
Gillingham FC v Wycombe Wanderers
1 2-0
8
14/09 16:00
Forest Green Rovers v Colchester United
1 1-0
9
14/09 16:00
Oldham Athletic v Grimsby Town
X 2-2
10
14/09 16:00
Port Vale FC v Plymouth Argyle
1 1-0
11
14/09 16:00
Walsall FC v Bradford City
2 0-1
12
14/09 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United
1 3-1
13
14/09 16:00
CD Leganes v Villarreal CF
2 0-3
Super 13-Saturday 7th September
07/09 16:00 - 07/09 16:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
07/09 16:00
Aldershot Town v Barrow FC
2 1-2
2
07/09 16:00
Boreham Wood v DOVER ATHLETIC
1 3-1
3
07/09 16:00
Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh FC
X 1-1
4
07/09 16:00
Sutton United v Notts County
X 1-1
5
07/09 16:00
Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley
X 3-3
6
07/09 16:00
Tranmere Rovers v Gillingham FC
X 2-2
7
07/09 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Lincoln City
1 3-1
8
07/09 16:00
Carlisle United v Exeter City
2 1-3
9
07/09 16:00
Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
2 0-2
10
07/09 16:00
Macclesfield Town v Crawley Town
X 1-1
11
07/09 16:00
Morecambe FC v Salford City
X 2-2
12
07/09 16:00
Raith Rovers FC v FALKIRK FC
1 2-0
13
07/09 16:00
Wrexham FC v Ayr United
X 1-1
SCROLL TO TOP