Super 13- 23rd,24th and 25th June
Results
Super 13- 23rd,24th and 25th June
23/06 23:30 - 25/06 19:00
*** Jackpot : KR571,290.00 ***
1
23/06 23:30
Coritiba PR v Figueirense FC
home
2.20
draw
3.05
away
3.35
2
24/06 00:00
Boa Esporte Clube v Vila Nova GO
home
3.20
draw
2.85
away
2.40
3
24/06 00:00
Sampaio Correa MA v Atletico Goianiense
home
2.15
draw
3.10
away
3.35
4
24/06 04:30
Los Angeles FC v Columbus Crew
home
2.15
draw
3.40
away
3.10
5
24/06 15:00
Norrby IF v Landskrona Bois
home
2.45
draw
3.35
away
2.70
6
24/06 17:00
Japan v Senegal
home
3.55
draw
3.15
away
2.15
7
24/06 17:30
Osters IF v AFC Eskilstuna
home
2.80
draw
3.40
away
2.35
8
24/06 18:00
IK Start v Kristiansund BK
home
2.50
draw
3.30
away
2.65
9
24/06 20:00
Poland v Colombia
home
3.30
draw
3.35
away
2.15
10
25/06 16:00
Uruguay v Russia
home
2.40
draw
3.05
away
3.10
11
25/06 19:00
Odds BK v SK Brann
home
3.00
draw
3.10
away
2.35
12
25/06 19:00
Degerfors IF v Falkenbergs FF
home
2.75
draw
3.40
away
2.40
13
25/06 19:00
IK Brage v Halmstads BK
home
2.70
draw
3.40
away
2.40
Rows:
0
Cost:
KR0.00
Previous Draws:
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 16th and 17th June
16/06 18:00 - 17/06 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
16/06 18:00
Peru v Denmark
2 0-1
2
16/06 18:00
Gefle IF v Osters IF
2 2-4
3
16/06 18:15
IFK Mariehamn v Rovaniemi Palloseura
2 1-3
4
16/06 20:45
Robur Siena v Cosenza Calcio
2 1-3
5
16/06 23:30
Vila Nova GO v Atletico Goianiense
X 0-0
6
17/06 02:00
Paysandu PA v CSA AL
X 0-0
7
17/06 11:00
FC Gifu v Machida Zelvia
2 0-1
8
17/06 15:00
Ham-Kam v Sogndal IL
2 1-3
9
17/06 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra v Falkenbergs FF
2 1-3
10
17/06 17:30
Halmstads BK v AFC Eskilstuna
1 2-1
11
17/06 18:00
Aasane Fotball v Ullensaker/Kisa
2 1-5
12
17/06 18:00
Notodden FK v Kongsvinger IL
2 1-2
13
17/06 18:00
Sandnes Ulf v Aalesunds FK
2 1-2
Super 13-Saturday&Sunday 9th&10th June
09/06 17:30 - 10/06 21:15
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
09/06 17:30
Hungary v Australia
2 1-2
2
09/06 18:00
Kristiansund BK v MOLDE FK
1 1-0
3
09/06 19:15
Sweden v Peru
X 0-0
4
09/06 20:00
Denmark v Mexico
1 2-0
5
09/06 21:30
Sampaio Correa MA v Oeste SP
1 2-0
6
09/06 21:30
Sao Bento SP v Fortaleza CE
1 2-1
7
10/06 02:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS v Ponte Preta SP
2 0-2
8
10/06 04:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles FC
2 3-4
9
10/06 07:00
Montedio Yamagata v JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1 2-1
10
10/06 07:00
Niigata Albirex v Tokyo Verdy
2 1-2
11
10/06 18:00
Ranheim IL v Sarpsborg
1 2-1
12
10/06 18:00
Stabaek Fotball v Bodo/Glimt
X 0-0
13
10/06 21:15
KR Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur
X 2-2
Super 13-Saturday&Sunday 2nd&3rd June
02/06 18:00 - 03/06 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
02/06 18:00
Fuenlabrada v CF Villarreal B
X 0-0
2
02/06 18:00
IFK Mariehamn v FC Inter Turku
2 2-3
3
02/06 19:00
Puskas Akademia v Paksi FC
1 1-0
4
02/06 19:45
Sweden v Denmark
X 0-0
5
02/06 20:15
Montenegro v Slovenia
2 0-2
6
03/06 01:30
Montreal Impact v Houston Dynamo
1 1-0
7
03/06 01:30
New England Revolution v NY Red Bulls
1 2-1
8
03/06 12:00
Celta de Vigo B v FC Cartagena
X 0-0
9
03/06 15:00
Landskrona Bois v Gais
X 1-1
10
03/06 17:30
Orgryte IS v Falkenbergs FF
X 1-1
11
03/06 18:00
Aasane Fotball v Mjondalen
2 0-2
12
03/06 18:30
AS Cittadella v FC Bari 1908
X 2-2
13
03/06 21:00
Venezia v Perugia
1 3-0
Super 13-Saturday and Sunday 26th and 27th May
26/05 16:00 - 27/05 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
26/05 16:00
AIK v IFK Norrkoping
X 3-3
2
26/05 16:00
IK Brage v Orgryte IS
1 3-1
3
26/05 18:00
Fulham FC v Aston Villa
1 1-0
4
26/05 18:00
US Lecce v Calcio Padova
2 0-1
5
26/05 18:00
Ostersunds FK v BK Hacken
1 2-0
6
26/05 20:45
Real Madrid v Liverpool FC
1 3-1
7
26/05 21:00
HUACHIPATO v Universidad de Chile
2 0-1
8
27/05 02:00
Atletico Mineiro MG v Flamengo RJ
2 0-1
9
27/05 15:00
GIF Sundsvall v IFK Gothenburg
1 2-0
10
27/05 16:00
Rotherham United v Shrewsbury Town
X 1-1
11
03/06 21:00
Venezia v Perugia
X Drawn by Lottery
12
27/05 20:30
Albacete Balompie v Barcelona B FC
X 0-0
13
27/05 21:00
INTERNACIONAL RS v CORINTHIANS SP
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 19th and 20th May
19/05 18:15 - 20/05 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
19/05 18:15
Chelsea FC v Manchester United
1 1-0
2
19/05 18:30
Las Palmas UD v Girona FC
2 1-2
3
19/05 19:00
Maritzburg United FC v Free State Stars FC
2 0-1
4
19/05 19:00
FC LUGANO v FC Zurich
X 1-1
5
20/05 15:00
Genoa FC v FC TORINO
2 1-2
6
19/05 20:45
Villarreal CF v Real Madrid
X 2-2
7
19/05 21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG v Cruzeiro MG
1 1-0
8
20/05 09:00
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA v Cerezo Osaka
2 0-2
9
20/05 15:00
Hammarby IF v AIK
2 0-1
10
20/05 18:00
Cagliari Calcio v Atalanta Bergamasca
1 1-0
11
20/05 18:00
GORNIK ZABRZE v Wisla Krakow SA
1 2-0
12
20/05 20:45
Lazio Roma v Inter Milan
2 2-3
13
20/05 21:00
Sport Recife PE v CORINTHIANS SP
X 1-1
Super 13-Saturday & Sunday 12th-13th May
12/05 18:00 - 13/05 20:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/05 18:00
Benevento Calcio v Genoa FC
1 1-0
2
12/05 18:15
Middlesbrough FC v Aston Villa
2 0-1
3
12/05 18:30
Admira Wacker v SV MATTERSBURG
X 1-1
4
12/05 18:30
CD Alaves v Athletic Bilbao
1 3-1
5
12/05 18:30
Getafe CF v Atletico Madrid
2 0-1
6
12/05 18:30
Real Betis Balompie v Sevilla FC
X 2-2
7
12/05 19:30
AEK Athens FC v PAOK FC
2 0-2
8
12/05 21:00
SCO Angers v FC Nantes
2 0-2
9
13/05 15:00
Bologna FC v AC Chievo Verona
2 1-2
10
13/05 16:00
West Ham United v Everton FC
1 3-1
11
13/05 16:30
SK Rapid Vienna v RB Salzburg
2 1-4
12
13/05 18:00
Atalanta Bergamasca v AC Milan
X 1-1
13
13/05 20:45
AS Roma v Juventus Turin
X 0-0
Super 13-05/05
05/05 15:30 - 05/05 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
05/05 15:30
Hannover 96 v Hertha BSC
1 3-1
2
05/05 16:00
Cambridge United FC v Port Vale FC
1 5-0
3
05/05 16:00
Exeter City v Colchester United
1 1-0
4
05/05 16:00
Notts County v Luton Town
X 0-0
5
05/05 16:00
Swindon Town v Accrington Stanley
1 3-0
6
05/05 16:00
Bournemouth AFC v Swansea City
1 1-0
7
05/05 16:00
Leicester City v West Ham United
2 0-2
8
05/05 16:00
Watford FC v Newcastle United
1 2-1
9
05/05 16:15
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis Balompie
1 2-0
10
05/05 18:30
Portsmouth FC v Peterborough United
1 2-0
11
05/05 18:30
Rochdale FC v Charlton Athletic
1 1-0
12
05/05 18:30
Rotherham United v Blackpool FC
1 1-0
13
05/05 18:30
Everton FC v Southampton FC
X 1-1
Super 13-28/04
28/04 16:00 - 28/04 20:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
28/04 16:00
Burton Albion v Bolton Wanderers
1 2-0
2
28/04 16:00
Nottingham Forest v Bristol City
X 0-0
3
28/04 16:00
Sheffield United v Preston North End
2 0-1
4
28/04 16:00
Blackpool FC v Shrewsbury Town
X 1-1
5
28/04 16:00
Plymouth Argyle v Rotherham United
1 2-1
6
28/04 16:00
Walsall FC v Northampton Town
1 1-0
7
28/04 16:00
Colchester United v Swindon Town
X 0-0
8
28/04 16:00
Newport County v Cambridge United FC
1 2-1
9
28/04 16:00
Port Vale FC v Carlisle United
2 1-2
10
28/04 16:00
Huddersfield Town v Everton FC
2 0-2
11
28/04 16:00
IFK Gothenburg v BK Hacken
1 2-1
12
28/04 20:00
Racing Strasbourg v OGC Nice
X 1-1
13
28/04 20:45
Inter Milan v Juventus Turin
2 2-3
Super 13-21/04
21/04 16:00 - 21/04 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
21/04 16:00
BIRMINGHAM CITY v Sheffield United
1 2-1
2
21/04 16:00
Derby County v Middlesbrough FC
2 1-2
3
21/04 16:00
Leeds United v BARNSLEY FC
1 2-1
4
21/04 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oldham Athletic
X 2-2
5
21/04 16:00
Gillingham FC v Blackpool FC
2 0-3
6
21/04 16:00
Barnet FC v Newport County
1 2-0
7
21/04 16:00
Cambridge United FC v Cheltenham Town
1 4-3
8
21/04 16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Morecambe FC
1 1-0
9
21/04 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
2 0-4
10
21/04 16:00
Watford FC v Crystal Palace
X 0-0
11
21/04 16:15
Celta de Vigo v Valencia CF
X 1-1
12
21/04 18:15
Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur
1 2-1
13
21/04 18:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND v Bayer Leverkusen
1 4-0
Super 13-14/04
14/04 16:00 - 14/04 20:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
14/04 16:00
Norwich City v Cardiff City
2 0-2
2
14/04 16:00
Queens Park Rangers v Preston North End
2 1-2
3
14/04 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons v DONCASTER ROVERS
2 1-2
4
14/04 16:00
Oxford United v Southend United
1 2-0
5
14/04 16:00
Colchester United v Notts County
2 1-3
6
14/04 16:00
Newport County v Swindon Town
1 2-1
7
14/04 16:00
Burnley FC v Leicester City
1 2-1
8
14/04 16:00
Huddersfield Town v Watford FC
1 1-0
9
14/04 16:00
Swansea City v Everton FC
X 1-1
10
14/04 18:00
AC Chievo Verona v FC TORINO
X 0-0
11
14/04 18:30
CD Leganes v Celta de Vigo
1 1-0
12
14/04 20:45
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
2 1-3
13
14/04 20:45
Atalanta Bergamasca v Inter Milan
X 0-0
SCROLL TO TOP