Results
Previous Draws:
Super 13-8th and 9th June
08/06 18:00 - 10/06 00:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
08/06 18:00
Azerbaijan v Hungary
2 1-3
2
08/06 18:00
Finland v Bosnia & Herzegovina
1 2-0
3
08/06 18:00
Volyn Lutsk v KARPATY LVIV
2 Drawn by Lottery
4
08/06 20:30
Piacenza Calcio v Trapani Calcio
X 0-0
5
08/06 21:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS v OPERARIO PR
1 1-0
6
08/06 21:30
CRICIUMA SC v Vila Nova GO
X 1-1
7
09/06 00:30
Ceara CE v EC Bahia BA
X 0-0
8
09/06 01:30
CRB AL v America Mineiro MG
2 1-3
9
09/06 03:00
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
1 1-0
10
09/06 17:00
FC Universitatea Cluj v FC Hermanstadt
2 0-2
11
09/06 17:00
IK Oddevold v FC Trollhattan
2 0-2
12
09/06 17:30
Mypa Myllykoski v TPV Tampere
X 1-1
13
10/06 00:00
CSA AL v Botafogo RJ
2 1-2
Super 13-Sunday 2nd June
02/06 15:00 - 03/06 00:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
02/06 15:00
IF Elfsborg v BK Hacken
X 0-0
2
02/06 18:00
Gazelec Ajaccio v Le Mans UC 72
2 0-2
3
02/06 18:00
Grorud IL v Kjelsaas
X 1-1
4
02/06 18:00
Las Palmas UD v UD Almeria
X 0-0
5
02/06 18:15
Union Comercio v Real Garcilaso
2 0-1
6
02/06 18:30
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA v MFK KARVINA
X 1-1
7
02/06 20:00
RCD MALLORCA v Granada CF
1 Drawn by Lottery
8
02/06 20:30
Universidad San Martin v CC Deportivo Municipal
X 0-0
9
02/06 21:00
Ceara CE v Santos FC SP
2 0-1
10
02/06 21:00
Sao Paulo SP v Cruzeiro MG
X 1-1
11
02/06 22:00
Minnesota United FC v Philadelphia Union
2 2-3
12
02/06 22:30
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco v Sporting Cristal
X 1-1
13
03/06 00:30
Deportes Tolima v Atletico Nacional Medellin
1 2-1
Super 13-Saturday and Sunday
25/05 18:00 - 26/05 20:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
25/05 18:00
Frosinone Calcio v AC Chievo Verona
X 0-0
2
25/05 18:00
CA Osasuna v Las Palmas UD
1 2-0
3
25/05 18:00
Sporting Gijon v ALBACETE BALOMPIE
2 0-2
4
25/05 19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 0-4
5
25/05 21:30
Chicago Fire v New York City FC
X 1-1
6
26/05 03:00
Colorado Rapids v Columbus Crew
1 3-2
7
26/05 15:00
FC TORINO v Lazio Roma
1 3-1
8
26/05 15:00
Mjallby Aif v Gais
1 2-0
9
26/05 16:00
Charlton Athletic v Sunderland AFC
1 2-1
10
26/05 18:00
Ranheim IL v STROMSGODSET IF
1 1-0
11
26/05 19:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica
2 2-3
12
26/05 20:00
SK Brann v Rosenborg BK
2 0-1
13
26/05 20:30
Cagliari Calcio v Udinese Calcio
2 1-2
Super 13-Sunday 19th May
19/05 15:00 - 19/05 23:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
19/05 15:00
SLOVAN LIBEREC v FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
2 0-2
2
19/05 15:00
FC Empoli v FC TORINO
1 4-1
3
19/05 15:00
Parma Calcio v ACF FIORENTINA
1 1-0
4
19/05 15:30
FC ARSENAL TULA v FC Krasnodar
2 0-3
5
19/05 16:00
Hibernian FC v Aberdeen FC
2 1-2
6
19/05 17:15
AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient
1 1-0
7
19/05 18:00
FK ROSTOV v FC Zenit St Petersburg
1 1-0
8
19/05 18:00
Cadiz CF v CA Osasuna
X 0-0
9
19/05 20:00
CD Lugo v Deportivo La Coruna
1 1-0
10
19/05 20:30
Juventus Turin v Atalanta
X 1-1
11
19/05 20:30
SSC Napoli v Inter Milan
1 4-1
12
20/05 01:30
FC Dallas v Los Angeles FC
X 1-1
13
19/05 23:00
NY Red Bulls v Atlanta United FC
1 1-0
Super 7-Friday 10th May
10/05 19:30 - 10/05 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
10/05 19:30
Antalyaspor v Bursaspor
Away and Under 0-1
2
10/05 20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti v CS Gaz Metan Medias
Home and Under 2-0
3
10/05 20:30
Standard Liege v KAA Gent
Away and Over 2-3
4
10/05 20:45
Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers
Home and Under 1-0
5
10/05 20:45
AS Saint Etienne v Montpellier Hsc
Away and Under 0-1
6
10/05 20:45
Derry City FC v Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Draw and Under 1-1
7
10/05 21:00
Granada CF v Tenerife CD
Home and Over 2-1
Super 13-Sunday 12th May
12/05 16:00 - 12/05 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/05 16:00
Fulham FC v Newcastle United
2 0-4
2
12/05 16:00
Leicester City v Chelsea FC
X 0-0
3
12/05 16:00
Watford FC v West Ham United
2 1-4
4
12/05 18:00
Club Brugge v KRC GENK
1 3-2
5
12/05 18:00
AGF Aarhus v AALBORG BK
1 2-0
6
12/05 18:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA MOSCOW
1 3-1
7
12/05 18:30
Athletic Bilbao v Celta de Vigo
1 3-1
8
12/05 18:30
Atletico Madrid v Sevilla FC
X 1-1
9
12/05 18:30
CD Leganes v RCD ESPANYOL
2 0-2
10
12/05 18:30
Girona FC v UD LEVANTE
2 1-2
11
12/05 18:30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
1 3-1
12
12/05 20:00
FC Midtjylland v FC COPENHAGEN
1 4-0
13
12/05 21:00
Olympique Marseille v Olympique Lyon
2 0-3
Super 7-5th May
05/05 17:00 - 05/05 20:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
05/05 17:00
AS Monaco v AS Saint Etienne
Away and Over 2-3
2
05/05 18:00
FC VIKTORIA PLZEN v FK Jablonec
Home and Over 2-1
3
05/05 18:00
Odense BK v FC Midtjylland
Home and Over 3-1
4
05/05 18:30
Real Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao
Home and Under 1-0
5
05/05 20:00
Rosenborg BK v Sarpsborg
Home and Under 1-0
6
05/05 20:30
Real Oviedo v Granada CF
Draw and Under 1-1
7
05/05 20:45
SD Huesca v Valencia CF
Away and Over 2-6
Super 13-Sat & Sun 4th & 5th May
04/05 16:00 - 05/05 15:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
04/05 16:00
West Ham United v Southampton FC
1 3-0
2
04/05 16:00
Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City
X 0-0
3
04/05 16:00
Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
1 2-0
4
04/05 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Mansfield Town
1 1-0
5
04/05 16:00
Swindon Town v Notts County
1 3-1
6
04/05 16:00
IK Sirius FK v IFK Gothenburg
2 2-4
7
04/05 18:30
Blackpool FC v Gillingham FC
2 0-3
8
04/05 18:30
CARDIFF CITY v Crystal Palace
2 2-3
9
04/05 18:30
CD Alaves v Real Sociedad
2 0-1
10
05/05 13:30
Blackburn Rovers v Swansea City
X 2-2
11
05/05 13:30
Hull City v Bristol City
X 1-1
12
05/05 13:30
Reading FC v BIRMINGHAM CITY
X 0-0
13
05/05 15:00
Lazio Roma v Atalanta
2 1-3
Super 7-28th April
28/04 16:00 - 28/04 21:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
28/04 16:00
Coventry City v Shrewsbury Town
Draw and Under 1-1
2
28/04 16:15
Real Sociedad v Getafe CF
Home and Over 2-1
3
28/04 17:30
Manchester United v Chelsea FC
Draw and Under 1-1
4
28/04 18:00
Sampdoria v Lazio Roma
Away and Over 1-2
5
28/04 18:00
TROMSO IL v SK Brann
Away and Over 1-2
6
28/04 20:30
FC TORINO v AC Milan
Home and Under 2-0
7
28/04 21:00
US Lecce v Brescia Calcio
Home and Under 1-0
Super 13-Saturday 27th April
27/04 16:00 - 27/04 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
27/04 16:00
Bristol City v Derby County
2 0-2
2
27/04 16:00
Preston North End v Sheffield Wednesday
X 3-3
3
27/04 16:00
QPR v Nottingham Forest
2 0-1
4
27/04 16:00
AFC Wimbledon v Wycombe Wanderers
1 2-1
5
27/04 16:00
Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers
X 0-0
6
27/04 16:00
Sunderland AFC v Portsmouth FC
X 1-1
7
27/04 16:00
Colchester United v Milton Keynes Dons
1 2-0
8
27/04 16:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Forest Green Rovers
1 4-3
9
27/04 16:00
Tranmere Rovers v Bury FC
1 Drawn by Lottery
10
27/04 16:00
Crystal Palace v Everton FC
X 0-0
11
27/04 16:00
Fulham FC v CARDIFF CITY
1 1-0
12
27/04 16:00
Watford FC v Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 1-2
13
27/04 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion FC v Newcastle United
X 1-1
SCROLL TO TOP